MPI_Community-of-Honorees

The Community of Honorees is comprised of all past MPI award winners, founders, charter and lifetime members and past presidents and chairs of MPI and the MPI Foundation. 

Leadership


Past MPI Presidents / Chairs

Marion N. Kershner*1972-1973
Paul K. Barsaloux, CM*1973-1974
Ralph K. Wynn, CMP1974-1975
James F. Goebel, CM*1975-1976
James E. Jones, CM, CMP, CLV, CS1976-1977
G. Joseph Strickler, CM, CAE1977-1978
Raymond J. Hall, CM*1978-1979
Stuart R. Clarkson, CM1979-1980
Robert C. Green, CM, CMP1980-1981
Rudy R. Wright, CM, CMP1981-1982
Lincoln H. Colby, CM, CMP1982-1983
Stephen D. Powell1983-1984
Joseph Bow, CMP, CAE1984-1985
Dwight D. Loken, CMP 1985-1986
Albert J. Sears, Jr.1986-1987
Marta L. Hayden, CMP1987-1988
Edward E. Scannell, CMP, CSP1988-1989
Weldon D. Webb1989-1990
Majorie V. Hamilton1990-1991
Beverly Kinkade, CMP, CHME1991-1992
C. James Trombino, CAE1992-1993
Coleman, CMM1993-1994
J. William "Bill" Boyd, CMP1994-1995
David Kliman, CMP, CMM1995-1996
Kathleen M. Ratcliffe1996-1997
Anna Lee Chabot, CMP1997-1998
Bob C. Moore1998-1999
Ed Simeone, CMP, CMM1999-2000
Evelyn Laxgang, CMP2000-2001
Jerry A. Wayne2001-2002
George A. Agule2002-2003
M. Theresa "Terri" Breining, CMP, CMM2003-2004
Hugh K. Lee2004-2005
Christine Duffy2005-2006
Mark S. Andrew, CMP, CHA2006-2007
Angie Pfeifer, CMM2007-2008
Lawrence A. "Larry" Luteran2008-2009
Ann Godi, CMP2009-2010
Eric Rozenberg, CMP, CMM, HOEM, FONSAT2010-2011
Sebastien Tondeur, MBA2011-2012
Kevin Hinton, CIS2012-2013
Michael Dominguez, CHSE2013-2014
Kevin Kirby 2014-2015
Fiona Pelham2016
Brian Stevens2017
Amanda Armstrong, CMP2018
Steve O'Malley2019, 2020
Stephen Revetria2021

 

Past MPI Foundation Presidents / Chairs

Raymond J. Hall, CM*1984-1989
Stephen D. Powell1991
John Fuller 1992-1993 
Rod Abraham, CM1994-1995
Brian Dietmeyer1996-1997
Weldon D. Webb1997-1998
Roger J. Dow1998-1999
Mike J. Gamble1999-2000
C. James Trombino, CAE2000-2001
Mark N. Sirangelo2001-2002
Nancy Morrell-Swanson2002-2003
David C. Scypinski2003-2004
Steven Armitage2004-2005
Charlotte St. Martin2005-2006 
David G. Gabri2006-2007
Michael L. Beardsley2007-2008
Rita D. Plaskett, CMP, CMM2008-2009
Margaret A. Moynihan, CMP2009-2010 
Ken Sanders2010-2011
Kevin A. Olsen2011-2012
Vincent J. LaRuffa2012-2013 
David Johnson2013-2014
Gus J. Vonderheide2014-2015
Stephen J. Revetria2015-2016
Jim Russell2016-2018
Carole McKellar, CMM2019
Chandra Allison2020
Todd Marinko2021

 

Awards


Industry Champion

 

MPI CEO Industry Leader Award

 
Brian Stephens2017Michael Dominguez2015
Ken Sanders2018Ray Bloom2017
Dave Johnson2018Roger Dow2018
Stephen Revetria2016Anne Hamilton2019
Ray Bloom 2020Terri Breining2021
Carina Bauer2020Brian Stevens2022

 

Tomorrow's Leaders of MPI

 

President's / Chair Award

 
Sherri A. Cook, CMP, CMM1995Hub H. Erickson 1984
Mollie S. Wallace, CMP, CMM1996Eugene E. Rondeau, Sr.1985
Louisa Davis, CMP, CMM, MBA1996Marion N. Kershner, CM, CAE*1987
Roger P. Rickard1997Marjorie V. Hamilton*1988
Carol Krugman, CMP, CMM, Med1997Albert B. Sears, Jr. 1989
Lori (Rogel) Goldfarb, CMP1998Robert C. Green, CM, CMP1990
Chris Canning, CMP, CTG1998Andy Anderson1991
Jennie McNeill-Campbell, CMP, CMM, PMP1999Howard Freitag, CM, CMP, CHSE, CHME, CHA1992
Sherie L. (Jepsen) Howell, CMP, CMM, CGMP1999Richard E. Steele, Jr. 1993
Kathy M. Miner, CMP, CMM2000Diane I. Stefaniak, CMP, CAE, CHME1994
Chad C. Chappell, CMP2000Douglas A. Fox 1995
Irene Davidson-Fisher, CMM, PA2001Marta L. Hayden, CMP1996
Paul Kennedy, MBE2001Weldon D. Webb1997
Elizabeth A. Henderson, CMP2002Doug Fyfe1998
Dvorah Evans, CMP, CMM,CTA2002  
John Ehlenfeldt, CMP, CDME2003  
Erin Tench, CMP, CMM2004  
Shannon W. Derrick, CMP2005  
Ruth E. Fitzgerald,CHSP, CHME2005  
Natalie Nardone, CMP2006  
Craig Raughton2007  

 

Global Paragon Award

Earlene Hill, CMP- Category IHill Management Concepts, Inc. 1994
Sharon K. Grote, CMP- Category IIHousehold International1995
Susan King Byrd- Category ISAS Users Group International SUOI1995
A. Guardino- Category IIKinko's, Inc.1995
Martha R. Zeiher Category IIKinko's, Inc.1996
Linda Hammer, CMP, CMM- Category ICarlson Wagonlit Travel1996
Mary Hall- Category IMedia Loft, Inc. 1996
Eileen Rickerby, CMP- Category IIIMC Global Operations, Inc. 1997
Jennifer J. Anderson, CMP- Category IExpress Personnel Services1997
Colleen Isom- Category II Interface, Inc. 1998
Sara Romanick- Category INational Association of Federal Credit Unions1998
Lisbeth Bangold- Category IL & M Production Group1998
D. Scott Raine, CMP- Category IIPremiere Group1999
 Society of Insurance Licensing Administration- Category I1999
 Meeting and Event Professionals- Category I1999
 Amway Corp.- Category II2000
Carroll Reuben, CMP, CMM- Category IClassroom Connect 2000
Laura Taylor Goodrich, CMM- Category IIGlobal Energy, Utilities & Communication2001
Diane Dalisera, CMP- Category IInternational Life Science Institute 2001
Jacki Abramowitz, CMP- Category IIPrice Waterhouse Coopers2003
Norman Burkhalter, CMP- Category IBoy Scouts of America2003
Nancy Powell- Category IIProactive, Inc./ Avaya2004
Patrick Boylan- Category IWinner's Circle, Inc. 2004
Marty Fisher- Category IIStarbuck's Coffee Company2005
 Sea to Sky Meeting Management- Category I2005
 Washington Mutual- Category II2006
 HSBC Mexico Bank- Category I2006
 Creativida y Promocion- Category I2006
 AOL, LLC- Category II2006
Marge L. Anderson- Category IEnergy Center of Wisconsin 2007
   

Marion Kershner Memorial Chapter Leader

  
Mary Jo MaloneDFW Chapter1990
Anne W. King, CMPArizona Chapter1991
Claudia J. Wehrman, CMP, DMCPSan Diego Chapter 1992
Julie K. Peterman, CMPWisconsin Chapter 1993
Jeffery W. Rasco, CMPHouston Area Chapter1994
Rodman J. Marymor, CMPNorthern California Chapter1995
Edward "Ed" G. Simeone, CMP, CMMNew England Chapter 1996
Corbin W. Ball, CMP, CSP, DES, MSWashington State Chapter1997
Lorene "Lori" CheeSouthern California Chapter1998
Colleen A. Rickenbacher, CMP, CSEP, CPC, CTA, CPECPDFW Chapter1999
John G. McConahy, CMP, CMMPittsburgh Chapter2000
Glen M. Reighart, CAE, CMP, CMMPotomac Chapter2001
Steven Foster, CMP, CTADFW Chapter2002
Kathleen D. Cochran, CAE, CMPPotomac Chapter2003
Paul Kennedy, MBEUK Chapter2004
Chad C. Chappell, CMPPotomac Chapter2005
Betty E. Garret, CMPDFW Chapter2006
Mary Ellen Murphy, CMP, CMMGreater New York Chapter2007

 

First Buzz Bartow Memorial Award (1975)

Dennis Carlstedt, CMP1975
Sylvia Kornelsen1975
William R. D. Martin1975
Dr. Eden Ryl 

 

RISE Industry Award

Mel Hosanky*1984
Mazine Marler1985
Convention Liaison Council- Company 1986
Jonathan T. Howe, Esq., FASAE1987
Charlotte St. Martin1988
Lincoln H. Colby, CM, CMP1989
Sonesta Hotels- Company 1990
Richard A. Binford, CMP1991
The Walt Disney Corp.- Company 1992
McDonald's Corp.- Company 1993
Hyatt Hotels Corp.- Company 1994
Greg Farmer1995
Hugh K. Lee1996
Christopher "Butch" Spyridon1997
Michael J. Wilson1997
Robert F. Cotter1998
Roger J. Dow1999
David "Dave" R. Evans, CHME2000

 

RISE Member of the Year

MaryAnne P. Bobrow, CAE, CMP, CMM, CHE2011
Amanda K. Cecil, PhD, CMP2012
Miguel Reis Neves, CMP2013
Robyn Mietkiewicz, CMP, CMM2014
Tara Liaschenko, CMM2015
Carol Norfleet, CMP, DMCP, MBA*2016
Ginny Fountain, CMP, CMM2017
Wojciech Liszka2018
Joe Marcy2019
Bryan Quinan, CMP2020
Kate Copeland, CMP2021
Pawntra Shadab, CTA, CIS, CITP2022
Shannon Jones, CMP2022

 

RISE Meeting Industry Leadership Award

David M. Rich2010
Maarten Vanneste, CMM2011
Ray Bloom, CMM2012
Scott Friedman, CSP2013
Silke Fleischer2014
David Peckinpaugh, CMP2015
Kevin Iwamoto, GLP, GTP2016
Colleen Rickenbaucher, CMP, CSEP, CPA, CTA, CPECP2017
Michael Owen2018
Gary Murakami2019
Sherry DeLaGarza, CMP, CMM2020
Greg Elam2021
Valeria Serrano Suzan, PCS2022

 

RISE Young Professional Award

Krzysztof Ryszard Celuch, CMM, Ph.D., CITE, CIS, HMCC2010
Courtney R. Stanley2011
Jillian "Jill" Schroeder, CMP2012
Maria Meschi2013
Jennifer "Jenn" (Wheaton) Iliff, CMP2014
Kinga Soćko2015
Lydia Blanchard 2016
Natalie Street (Beiro)2017
Alex Plaxen, MTA2018
Julia Spangler2019
Cassie Poss, CMP2020
Zaman Ishaad, CMP2021

 

RISE Community Achievement in Marketplace Excellence

MPI Arizona Sunbelt Chapter 2010
MPI Tampa Bay Area Chapter 2012
MPI Rocky Mountain Chapter 2014
MPI Potomac Chapter 2015
MPI Belgium Chapter 2016
MPI Northern California Chapter 2017
MPI DFW Chapter 2018
MPI Southern California Chapter 2019
MPI Mexico Chapter2020
MPI Greater New York 2021
MPI Caribe Mexicano2022

 

RISE Community Achievement in Knowledge and Ideas Award

MPI Minnesota Chapter 2010
MPI Minnesota Chapter 2011
MPI Tennessee Chapter2012
MPI Canada Chapters 2013
MPI Chicago Area Chapter 2014
Meeting Industry Council of Colorado (MIC)2015

 

RISE Organizational Achievement Award

Obama for America Campaign2009
U.S. Green Building Council 2010
Cape Town International Convention Centre (CTICC)2011
Royal DSM2012
LPL Financial 2014
Builders Association of the Twin Cities (BATC)2015

 

RISE Innovative Educational Programming Award

MPI Minnesota & MPI Tennessee Chapters 2016
MPI DFW Chapter 2017
MPI Southern California Chapter 2018
MPI Ottawa, Toronto, Montreal/Quebec Chapter(s)2019
MPI Netherlands Chapter2020
MPI Caribe Mexicano Chapter2021
MPI Italia Chapter2022

 

RISE Membership Achievement Award

MPI Arizona Sunbelt Chapter2016
MPI Tennessee Chapter 2018
MPI Orlando Chapter2019
MPI Caribe Mexicano Chapter2020
MPI Italia Chapter2021
MPI Oregon Chapter2022

 

RISE Industry Advocate Award

MPI Texas Hill Country Chapter 2017
MPI Chicago-Area Chapter 2018
MPI Northern California2019
MPI Potomac Chapter2020
MPI Italia Chapter2021
MPI Kansas City Chapter2022

 

RISE Meeting Impact Award

Ricoh USA, Inc. 2016

 

International Supplier

Howard Freitag, CM, CMP, CHSE, CHME, CHA1976
Larry Wilson1977
Coleman L. Finkel, CMM1978
Rudy R. Wright, CM, CMP1979
Donald M. Bruce, CM, CHSE*1980
Charlotte St. Martin1982
Michael A. Dimond, CHSE1983
Michael K. Hausman, CMP, CHSE, CHME1984
Helen M. Comer, CMP1985
Marta L. Hayden, CMP1986
Stephen D. Powell1987
Majorie V. Hamilton*1988
Nancy Morrell-Swanson1989
Beverly W. Kinkade, CMP, CHSE1990
Ellen J. Beckert1991
Dick Hall1992
Hellen L. Moskovitz1993
Andy Anderson1994
Nell H. Lockhart1995
Connie B. Bergeron, CMP1996
J. William "Bill" Boyd, CMP, CMM, CITE1997
Scott E. Hermes, CMP1998
Kathleen M. Ratcliffe1999
Michael J. Wilson2000
Bobette J. Gorden2001
Corbin W. Ball, CMP, CSP2002
Brian D. Palmer, CMM2003
Hattie Hill, CMM2004
Coleman, CMP, CMM2005
Barb Taylor-Carpender, CMM, CHSC2006
Bob Walker2007

 

International Planner

JoAnn L. Benzer1976
Dr. Richard A. Hildreth, CM1977
James E. Jones, CM, CMP, CLV, CS*1978
Raymond J. Hall, CM*1979
Robert C. Green, CM, CMP1980
Douglas A. Heath, CM, CAE*1982
Susan R. Armstrong, CMP1983
Ann C. Raimondi, CMP*1984
Albert B. Sears, Jr. 1985
Nancy B. Holder1986
Greg Elam1987
Doris R. Sklar*1988
Gil Ladendecker, CMP*1989
Rod Abraham, CM1990
Joan L. Eisenstodt1991
Weldon D. Webb1992
Joseph J. Martori*1993
Edward "Ed" E. Scannell, CMP, CSP1994
Stephen W. Clark, CMP1995
Jeffery W. Rasco, CMP1996
Margaret A. Moynihan, CMP1997
James K. Daggett, CAE, CMP1998
David Kliman, CMP, CMM1999
M. Theresa "Terri" Breining, CMP, CMM2000
Richard Aaron, CSEP, CMP, MFA2001
Dana (Nickerson) Rhoden, CMP, CMM2002
Steve W. Kemble2003
Elizabeth Zielinski, CMP, CMM2004
Glenn Martin Reignhart, CAE, CMM, CMP2005
Sally A. Goldesberry, CMP, CMM*2006
Janet Sperstad, CMP2007

 

Chapter of the Year: More than 250 Members

Robert C. Green, CM, CMPSt. Louis1980
Frank Phelps Potomac1981
Jon T. WoodPotomac1982
Wesley Harrington, CAENew England1984
Gary J. Rosenberg, CMPSouthern California 1985
Freda Monk, CMPSt. Louis1986
Bill A. Grusich, CMP, FASAEChicago Area1987
Francine Pepitone, CMM, MASChicago Area1988
 DFW1989
J. William "Bill" Boyd, CMP, CMM, CITEDFW1990
Karen A. MaddenGreater New York1991
Kerrie L. Sheldon, CMPNorthern California1992
Josephine BorutGreater New York1993
Lesley J. Meyer, CMPDFW1993-1994
Patricia M. WalshPhiladelphia Area1994-1995
Phyllis Craig, CMPDFW1995-1996
Lorene "Lori" CheeSouthern California 1996-1997
Carolyn E. GlassmanSouthern California 1997-1998
Kathleen D. Cochran, CAE, CMPPotomac1998-1999
Tracy L. Stein Chicago Area1999-2000
Steve W. KembleDFW2000-20001
Diane L. Bennett, CMPGreater Orlando Area2001-2002
Paul Kennedy, MBEUnited Kingdom2002-2003
Maribel DennerSouthern California 2003-2004
Jennifer K. Knapp & Stephen J. Schick, CMMSt. Louis Area; 251-500 Members2004-2005
Michael C. HallGeorgia; More than 500 Members 2004-2005
Vicky J. Corrington, CMPHouston Area: 251-500 Members2005-2006
Leigh Ann WatersGeorgia; More than 500 Members 2005-2006
Kristin Hutton, CMPRocky Mountain; 251-500 Members2006-2007
Tina Carter-Chocklett, CMPPotomac; More than 500 Members2006-2007

 

Chapter of the Year: Up to 250 Members

Una Folkson-Singh, CMMOttawa1995-1996
Julie E. BianucciSacramento1996-1997
Sharon Bock, CMP, MA, MPHSacramento1997-1998
Audrey Petty, CMPKentucky Bluegrass1998-1999
Anthony E. Dalesandro, AAGG*Pittsburgh1999-2000
Lisa AshbaughPittsburgh2000-2001
Debbie C. AblesKentucky Bluegrass2001-2002
William R. Tirone, CMP, CMESt. Louis Area2002-2003
 St. Louis Area2003-2004
Abigail L. Tammen, CMPVirginia2004-2005
Richard A. Bull, CMPVirginia2005-2006
Holly Anderson-Bender, CMP, CMMWestfield2006-2007

 

Founders/Chapter Members


Founders

Marion Kershner*
Paul Barsaloux*
Ray West
James Nolan
Stuart Clarkson
Calvin Gould
James Jones
William Tabor
Ralph Wynn

Charter / Founders Members

Rod Abraham, CM
R.E. Anderson, CM
Anna May Baba, CM
Ray J. Backman, CM
Robert L. Baer, CM
Eldon G. Baker, CM
Richard E. Barns, CM
Paul K. Barsaloux, CM*
John L. Billig, CM
Leatrice Billig, CM
Earl A. Bratton, CM
Linwood J. Brightbill, CM
Donald M. Bruce, CM, CHSE*
J.D. Capps, CM
Arlene Cary, CM
Walter R. Chasen, CM
Stuart R. Clarkson, CM*
Lincoln H. Colby, CMP, CM
David T. Collins, CM
Sage Cordell, CM
John Crawford, CM*
Frederick S. Daiger
Jean-Philippe Danglade, GM
John Daniluck, CM
Charles M. Dexter, CM
Ray Digman, CM
Thomas W. Dooley, CM
Kenneth P. Dowd, CM
Herbert E. Dunning, CM
Henry Dewey Erzinger, Jr., CM
J. Kenneth Evenson, CM
Howard Freitag, CM, CMP, CHSE, CHME, CHA
Jeffry Franklin, CM
Edward Frisk, CM
William Gallup, CM
R.E. Gessler, CM
Ward Gill, CM*
James Goebel, CM*
Ben P. Gould, CM
Cal Gould, CM
Joseph R. Gransee, CM
J. I. Green, CM 
Robert C. Green, CM, CMP
Richard A. Griffin, CM
Harold M. Gross, CM
Arthur J. Grundberg, CM
Edward Y. Hagen, CM
B.C. Hallum, CM
Fred Handy, CM
William T. Harper, CM
Christie A. Harrison, CM
Douglas A. Heath, CM, CAE*
Ernst Henger, CM
Irwin Hersey, CM
Robert T. Hickey, CM
F. B. Hignett, CM
Lyman W. Hintz, CM
Ken Hochstetler, CM
Donald L. Hopkins, CM
Robert D. Hopkins, CM
Norwood Hubbell, CM
James Walter Husayko, CM
Donald D. Iannarelli, CM
D. W. Jacobsmeyer, CM
Martin B. Jaeger
James R. Jeffries, CM
Dale W. Johnson, CM
James E. Jones, CM, CMP, CLV, CS*
Sandra L. Junker, CM
Ronald A. Kapche, CM
Carl F. Kenner, CM
Marion N. Kershner, CM*
Donald L. Kimmel, CM
Harry W. Knitter, CM
Darrell W. Latch, CM
A. C. Lauria, CM
Morris Lazarus, CM
Gordon G. Lee, CM
Roger C. LeRoy, CM
Robert L. Lindenmeyer, CM
Dale Litherland, CM
Serge E. Logan, CM*
Kevin P. Loughman, CM
John P. Loughnane
Robert H. MacKay, CM
L. Marshall, CM
James E. McArthur, CM
Peggy McCollum, CM
Tom McConnell, CM
Gerald N. McCutcheon, CM
Robert M. McKenna, CM
James T. McNabb, CM
Daniel D. Miller, CM
Fred Millerr, CM
Warner C. Mills, CM
Damian S. Mogilka, CM
R. W. Morris, CM
Robert E. Morris, CM
John L. Morrissy, CM
Clarence E. Mueller, CM
Carl Nagle, CM
James E. Nolan, CM
John North, CM
 Lou Oberste, CM
 Dennis C. O'Flannery, CM
Carole C. Oliver, CM
H. Ted Olson*
James O'Malley, CM
Marvin Park, CM
George B. Paul, CM
Barrbara Paulger, CM 
Craig E. Perterson, CM
Al Pope, CM
Adolfo Porrata-Dorla, CM
Frank M. Preucil, CM
Donn Proven, CM
Ross A. Reardon, CM
Francis C. Rebedeau, CM*
Joel Reed, CM
Paul Reutlinger, CM
Dan Reuwee, CM
Chris Ripple, CM
Kenneth D. Rittenhouse, CM
Rick Roguski, CM
Jerry Ross, CM
Richard Ross, CM
Gerald Sanderson, CM*
Edward E. Sarnoff, CM
Richard Schermerhorn, CM
Susanne M. Servin, CM
Louis Shelley, CM
Dan Sladden, CM
Jack Smart,CM
W. H. Srnorowski, CM
Rosemary A. Steinfest, CM
G. Joseph Strickler, CAE, CM
William A. Taber, CM
Donald G. Thompson, CM
William A. Tripp, CM
Paul Venezia, CM
Robert C. Warner, CM
Robert L. Weber, CM
Margaret A. Weedon, CM
Ray L. West, CM
David A. White, CM
Calvin R. Wilhelm, CM
William D. Wilson, CM
Dwayne R. Woerpel, CM
Frank G. Wood, CM
Rudy R. Wright, CMP
Leonard G. Wymore, CM
Ralph K. Wynn, CMP
Drusilla Young-Balzano, CM

 

Lifetime Members

Connie B. Bergeron, CMP
Jack Berlin
Audrey J. Bird, CMP
Lisa A. Brannum, CMP, CMM, CSEP
Claudia Brett, CMP
Susanne Buyck,CMP, CAE
Delia M. Chang, CMP, CMM
John L. Coleman*
Mary W. Cowart-Huizinga
Hayward Cox, CMP, CHE
Phyllis Craig, CMP
Harvey Paul Davidson, CM, CMP, CHME, Emeritus 
Hub H. Erickson
Max A. Fisher
William J. Foley*
Donna E. Garrett
David R. Gisler
Edwin L. Griffin, CAE
Kenneth F. Hine 
R. Harold Hipps, CMP
Jonthan T. Howe, Esq., FASAE 
Deborah Kingston, CMP
John E. Koon
Serge E. Logan, CM*
Leon S. Loizeaux III
Peg M. Mahoney, CMP, DMCP
Mitzi C. Mays
O. D. O'Donnell
Susann J. Oliver
Ilene A. Reinhart, CMP, DMCP
Eugene E. Rondeau
Judith "Judy" Love Rondeau
Duff Shaw, CMP, CITE
Arlene H. Sheff, CMP
Lydia S. Shelby, CMP
Hollister S. Smith, CMP, APR*
Thomas V. Smith, CMP
Denise M. Stauder, CMP, MA
Diane I. Stefaniak, CMP, CAE, CHME
Jean Swaffer
James Tinsley, CAE
M. Christine Torrington, Ph. D
Bonnie K. V'Soske
Donna Dill Watford, CMP, CMM
Trudi A. Woods, CMP
Frank Stapleton
Teresa Moss
Jan Allen
Rod Abraham, CM
Les Selby 
Mike Lyons

 


* Deceased